Election Day Nov 3rd

Day(s)

:

Hour(s)

:

Minute(s)

:

Second(s)

Phone: 775-827-1900

DONATE

 

 

Federal

Mark Amodei

US Congress District 2

Incumbent

(775) 686-5760

amodei.house.gov

State

Heidi S. Gansert

State Senate

District 15

Incumbent

(775) 684-1419

leg.state.nv.us

Jill Dickman

Assembly

District 31

(775) 771-6185

jilldickman.com

Jill Tolles

Assembly

District 25

(775) 815-4237 or

(775) 684-8837

Incumbent

leg.state.nv.us

Philip “PK” O’Neill

Assembly

District 40

(775) 741-8309 

pkoneill4nv.com

Lisa Krasner

Assembly

District 26

Incumbent

(775) 684-8848

leg.state.nv.us

Alexis M. Hansen

Assembly

District 32

Incumbent

(775) 684-8851

leg.state.nv.us

Barb Hawn

Assembly

District 27

(775) 250-4296

bbmhawn@gmail.com

Randy Hoff

Assembly

District 30

(530) 919-0207

randyhoff.com

County

Marsha Berkbigler

Commission

District 1

Incumbent

(775) 328-2005

washoecounty.us

Vaughn Hartung

Commission

District 4

Incumbent

(775) 328-2005

washoecounty.us

Jeff Church

School Board

District A

(775) 379-1324

renotaxrevolt.com

Craig Wesner

School Board

District G

(775) 853-1108

craigwesner.com

Matthew Montognese

School Board

District E

(775) 857-0618

matthew4schools.net

City of Reno

Neoma Jardon

Reno City Council

Ward 5

Incumbent

(775) 334-2016

reno.gov

George “Eddie” Lorton

Reno City Council

At Large

(775) 229-2140

eddielorton.com

City of Sparks

Paul Anderson

City Council, Ward 3

Incumbent

(775) 353-2311

cityofsparks.us

Local

Matthew Dent

Incline Village

GID

(775) 298-1005

matthewdent.com

Larry Chesney

Palomino Valley

GID

(916) 532-4759

Contact

Blane Johnson

Incline Village

GID

(775) 831-9000

sunbearrealty.com

James Currivan

Palomino Valley

GID

(775) 475-0173

Sara Schmitz

Incline Village

GID

(925) 858-4384

electsaraschmitz.com

Donald Otto

Palomino Valley

GID

(925) 784-0025

Contact

Yolanda Knaak

Incline Village

GID

Contact

John Patterson

Palomino Valley

GID

Frank L Wright

Incline Village

GID

(775) 253-4919

Contact

Judicial

Gene Drakulich

Reno Municipal

Court Judge Dept 1

(775) 741-4323

Egan Walker

District Court

Judge Dept 7

Contact

Amiee Banales

District Court

Judge Dept 16

Contact

Barry Breslow

District Court

Judge Dept 8

(775) 745-1535

Kristina Pickering

Supreme Court

Justice Seat B

Scott N. Freeman

District Court

Judge Dept 9

Douglas Herndon

Supreme Court

Justice Seat D

Elliott Sattler

District Court

Judge Dept 10

Contact

Gregory R.

Shannon

District Court

Judge Dept 11

(775) 240-3148

Contact

Lynne Simons

District Court

Judge Dept 6

Contact

Bridget E. Robb

District Court

Judge Dept 13

Office Hours:

10:00 AM – 4:00 PM Mon – Fri

(775) 827-1900

Contact Us

 

Secretary@WashoeGOP.org

 

Webmaster: wcrp.webman@gmail.com

PAID FOR BY THE WASHOE COUNTY REPUBLICAN PARTY. NOT AUTHORIZED BY ANY CANDIDATE OR CANDIDATE COMMITTEE | Copyright © 2017-2020 | Privacy Policy | All rights reserved. Terms of Use.

Designed by The Purple Spade |  | www.thepurplespade.com

Subscribe To Our News and Issues

Join our mailing list to receive the latest news and updates from our team.

You have Successfully Subscribed!